BornMatches 1 to 42 of 42
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Walker, Robert |
19 Apr 1699 | Linthwaite, Yorkshire, England | I23107 |
2 |
Rumgay, Ann |
19 Apr 1716 | | I41524 |
3 |
Aitken, Margaret |
19 Apr 1817 | Torphichen, West Lothian, Scotland | I6693 |
4 |
Brodie, Ann |
19 Apr 1844 | Strachur, Argyll, Scotland | I17227 |
5 |
Aitken, Peter |
19 Apr 1852 | Torphichen, West Lothian, Scotland | I7087 |
6 |
White, Agnes |
19 Apr 1852 | North Leith, Midlothian, Scotland | I12286 |
7 |
Young, Richard Dartnall |
19 Apr 1855 | Oxted, Surrey, England | I31800 |
8 |
Sandilands, Catherine S |
19 Apr 1862 | Cambusnethan, Lanarkshire, Scotland | I26399 |
9 |
Smith, Margaret |
19 Apr 1864 | Bathgate, West Lothian, Scotland | I29221 |
10 |
Paton, Alexander McGibbon |
19 Apr 1869 | Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland | I1340 |
11 |
Aitken, Annie Anderson |
19 Apr 1870 | Vaughan, York, Ontatio, Canada | I7921 |
12 |
Purvis, Robert |
19 Apr 1870 | South Shields, Durham, England | I555 |
13 |
Nicol, Alexander |
19 Apr 1878 | High Street, Linlithgow, West Lothian, Scotland | I4096 |
14 |
Pankhurst, Sidney John |
19 Apr 1881 | Crown Cottage, High St, Chatham, Kent, England | I8002 |
15 |
Thomson, Alfred |
19 Apr 1883 | 1 Jane Terrace, London Road, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I34034 |
16 |
Robertson, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1891 | Kettle, Fife, Scotland | I18566 |
17 |
Bryce, Margaret |
19 Apr 1893 | | I28538 |
18 |
Myles, Thomasina |
19 Apr 1894 | Redding, Polmont, Stirlingshire, Scotland | I9067 |
19 |
Ost, Ernest Edward |
19 Apr 1897 | Sheerness, Kent, England | I30067 |
20 |
Prentice, Margaret Hamilton |
19 Apr 1900 | Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I22370 |
21 |
Bristol, Pearl |
19 Apr 1901 | Nebraska, USA | I38494 |
22 |
Nicholson, Elizabeth McMorran |
19 Apr 1901 | 1 Carlton Street, Edinburgh, Scotland | I33344 |
23 |
Kidd, Robert Archibald |
19 Apr 1904 | Morningside, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I32419 |
24 |
Oliver, Alfred Ernest |
19 Apr 1904 | East Farleigh, Kent, England | I41988 |
25 |
Rumgay, Perninia Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1904 | Barnsboro, Pennsylvania, USA | I37510 |
26 |
Pitullo, William Aitken |
19 Apr 1905 | 9 Westfield Street, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I7863 |
27 |
Fowler, Jenatta Frances |
19 Apr 1908 | Hawk Run, Clearfield, Pennsylvania, USA | I44961 |
28 |
Pender, James Blair |
19 Apr 1908 | Galashiels Farm, Bathgate, West Lothiand, Scotland | I9655 |
29 |
Hastie, Margaret Ann |
19 Apr 1910 | Scotland | I20565 |
30 |
Kemp, George |
19 Apr 1910 | Arthur St, Leith, Midlothian, Scotland | I5151 |
31 |
Howard, Thomas Cummings U |
19 Apr 1911 | Newcastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, England | I46923 |
32 |
Lamb, Elma Brown |
19 Apr 1915 | Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I16750 |
33 |
Adams, Alexander Horne |
19 Apr 1916 | Cowdenbeath, Fife, Scotland | I18370 |
34 |
Lowe, Grace Nadean |
19 Apr 1919 | Franklin, Franklin County, Idaho, USA | I40858 |
35 |
Call, Donald Harriman |
19 Apr 1922 | Dorchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I36960 |
36 |
Gibney, Patrick |
19 Apr 1922 | Main St, Bo'Ness, West Lothian, Scotland | I8040 |
37 |
Sanford, Willard Grant |
19 Apr 1925 | East Liverpool, Columbiana, Ohio, USA | I45967 |
38 |
Naismith, John Hume |
19 Apr 1926 | Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland | I2538 |
39 |
Allan, George William |
19 Apr 1933 | Newcastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, England | I18803 |
40 |
Emmett, Maureen |
19 Apr 1939 | Littleborough, Lancashire, England | I37165 |
41 |
Knight, Janice |
19 Apr 1947 | Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | I41082 |
42 |
Deacon, Russell David |
19 Apr 1957 | | I38385 |
ChristenedMatches 1 to 14 of 14
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Gen, Henry |
19 Apr 1612 | St. Andrew's, Soham, Cambridgeshire, England | I335 |
2 |
Gen, Sarah |
19 Apr 1618 | St. Andrew's, Soham, Cambridgeshire, England | I311 |
3 |
Pleasance, Mary |
19 Apr 1733 | Burwell, Cambridgeshire, England | I732 |
4 |
Pankhurst, Frances |
19 Apr 1776 | Ticehurst, Sussex, England | I28660 |
5 |
Malcolm, James |
19 Apr 1795 | Falkirk, Stirlingshire, Scotland | I16180 |
6 |
Mutton, Betty |
19 Apr 1807 | St Germans, Cornwall, England | I18240 |
7 |
Rose, Harriett |
19 Apr 1812 | Horsted Keynes, Sussex, England | I31008 |
8 |
Staines, Louisa |
19 Apr 1818 | St Paul, Deptford, Kent, England | I451 |
9 |
Wotherspoon, Robert |
19 Apr 1823 | New Monkland, Lanarkshire, Scotland | I24648 |
10 |
Harvey, Stephen |
19 Apr 1829 | South Stoneham, Hampshire, England | I21767 |
11 |
Malcolm, Patrick Calder |
19 Apr 1840 | Muiravonside, Stirlingshire, Scotland | I16298 |
12 |
Weaver, Alice Ellen |
19 Apr 1874 | Dymchurch, Kent, England | I29051 |
13 |
Malcolm, Myrtle Louisa Florence |
19 Apr 1907 | St Thomas, Narrandera, NSW, Australia | I16585 |
14 |
Harding, Ivy |
19 Apr 1908 | Cobham, Surrey, England | I34444 |
DiedMatches 1 to 30 of 30
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Hynd, George Aitken |
19 Apr 1862 | Woodhead Street, Dunfermline, Fife, Scotland | I24951 |
2 |
Aitken, Agnes |
19 Apr 1882 | Kipps Cottage, Torphicen, West Lothian, Scotland | I4906 |
3 |
Aitken, Robert |
19 Apr 1906 | Edinburgh Royal Infirmary, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I6687 |
4 |
Peart, Edward |
19 Apr 1917 | Egypt | I36769 |
5 |
Inglis, George Patmore |
19 Apr 1925 | Rivonia, Rosslyn Road, Shorham, Sussex, England | I29089 |
6 |
Boyne, James Miller |
19 Apr 1934 | 38 Comely Place, Falkirk, Stirlingshire, Scotland | I8088 |
7 |
Arthur, Agnes |
19 Apr 1939 | Beancross, Falkirk, Stirlingshire, Scotland | I7283 |
8 |
Olsen, Michael Gordon |
19 Apr 1942 | 42 Magpie Hall Road, Chatham, Kent, England | I17480 |
9 |
Lambert, Marjorie |
19 Apr 1946 | Willesden, Middlesex, England | I32104 |
10 |
Park, Stanley Alexander |
19 Apr 1948 | Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand | I6881 |
11 |
Black, Finlay Myles |
19 Apr 1949 | | I38675 |
12 |
Greaves, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1950 | Leeds, Yorkshire, England | I39388 |
13 |
Spence, James Nicholson |
19 Apr 1950 | Allegheny, Pennsylvania, USA | I46555 |
14 |
Kemp, Stephen Gordon |
19 Apr 1953 | 41 Carnegie St, Edinburgh, Mid Lothian, Scotland | I9730 |
15 |
Eley, Florence Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1955 | Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England | I19917 |
16 |
Aitken, James |
19 Apr 1965 | Auburn, NSW. Australia | I8363 |
17 |
Ginn, Laurence Percival |
19 Apr 1971 | Mildura, Victoria, Australia | I1156 |
18 |
Archibald, Margaret Laing |
19 Apr 1978 | Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I32390 |
19 |
Barrett, Elma Dora |
19 Apr 1981 | | I46305 |
20 |
Towsley, Frank Hubert |
19 Apr 1981 | | I3663 |
21 |
French, Constance May |
19 Apr 1985 | Surrey, England | I20182 |
22 |
Pierce, Violet Agnes Louvain |
19 Apr 1987 | Medway Hospital, Gillingham, Kent, England | I7425 |
23 |
Kay, William Dougal |
19 Apr 1989 | Western General Hospital, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I23778 |
24 |
Brayshaw, Colin Mark |
19 Apr 1990 | Invercargill, Southland, New Zealand | I26794 |
25 |
Kidd, Christina |
19 Apr 1990 | Broward, Florida, United States | I8186 |
26 |
McGinn, Mary Josephine |
19 Apr 1991 | Bangour Hospital, Broxburn, West Lothian, Scotland | I23779 |
27 |
Reid, Donna Mabel |
19 Apr 1997 | San Pedro, California, USA | I39201 |
28 |
McLuckie, Christina Brown |
19 Apr 1998 | Bonnybridge Hospital, Bonnybridge, Stirlingshire, Scotland | I16714 |
29 |
Kidd, George Gilbert |
19 Apr 2005 | 1 Belmont Road, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland | I33911 |
30 |
Batchelor, Harold Stephenson |
19 Apr 2008 | Uxbridge, Middlesex, England | I32998 |
BuriedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Palmer, Cherrill Mae |
19 Apr 2021 | Plain City Cemetery, Plain City, Weber County, Utah, USA | I41107 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 10 of 10
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Taylor, William
Wilson, Susan |
19 Apr 1856 | Bervie, Kincardineshire, Scotland | I39717 I646 |
2 |
Shanks, Hugh L
Russell, Jane Smith |
19 Apr 1880 | Bathgate, West Lothian, Scotland | I25727 I25718 |
3 |
Craig, Thomas Slater
McDonald, Jane Ann |
19 Apr 1897 | St. Hilda, South Shields, Durham, England | I33619 I33635 |
4 |
Trim, John Isaac
Blake, Julia |
19 Apr 1897 | Chatham, Kent, England | I5273 I1851 |
5 |
Hunter, Thomas Morison
Cable, Catherine |
19 Apr 1905 | Wellington, New Zealand | I26824 I26744 |
6 |
Thomson, John Pender
Middleton, Agnes |
19 Apr 1912 | Broxburn, West Lothian, Scotland | I21586 I24192 |
7 |
Jefferson, Joseph
Donkin, Jennie |
19 Apr 1924 | Hartlepool, Durham, England | I33485 I22835 |
8 |
Parr, Arthur Martin
Proven, Christina Garlick |
19 Apr 1935 | Kirkliston Old Church, West Lothian, Scotland | I22763 I22762 |
9 |
McGechie, Francis
Boag, Jean Margaret Scoular |
19 Apr 1947 | R C Church, Broxburn, West Lothian, Scotland | I28166 I28084 |
10 |
Sanford, Daniel Louis
Dukes, Vennie Rose |
19 Apr 1969 | St Lucie, Florida, USA | I45984 I45996 |
BaptismMatches 1 to 3 of 3
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Gen, Henry |
19 Apr 1612 | St. Andrew's, Soham, Cambridgeshire, England | I335 |
2 |
Gen, Sarah |
19 Apr 1618 | St. Andrew's, Soham, Cambridgeshire, England | I311 |
3 |
Staines, Louisa |
19 Apr 1818 | St Paul, Deptford, Kent, England | I451 |
EducationMatches 1 to 2 of 2
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Education |
Person ID |
1 |
Boag, John |
19 Apr 1898 | Kettle Public School, Kettlebridge, Kettle, Fife, Scotland | I28376 |
2 |
Boag, Thomas |
19 Apr 1898 | Kettle Public School, Kettlebridge, Kettle, Fife, Scotland | I25616 |
ImmigrationMatches 1 to 3 of 3
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Immigration |
Person ID |
1 |
Dobbie, Andrew |
19 Apr 1862 | Launceston, Tasmania, Australia | I15286 |
2 |
Aitken, Jane |
19 Apr 1910 | New York, New York, USA | I8182 |
3 |
Kidd, Christina |
19 Apr 1910 | New York, New York, USA | I8186 |
Military ServiceMatches 1 to 2 of 2
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Military Service |
Person ID |
1 |
Peart, Edward |
19 Apr 1917 | King's Own Scottish Borderers, Private, 201649 | I36769 |
2 |
Gonder, Harry John |
19 Apr 1945 | US Navy 2524101 | I44837 |
OccupationMatches 1 to 50 of 111 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Occupation |
Person ID |
1 |
Staines, Edward |
19 Apr 1818 | labourer | I452 |
2 |
Taylor, William |
19 Apr 1856 | farm servant | I39717 |
3 |
Taylor, WIlliam |
19 Apr 1856 | farm servant | I39718 |
4 |
Wilson, Alexander |
19 Apr 1856 | agricultural labourer, deceased | I39715 |
5 |
Aitken, Reverend William Cuthbert |
19 Apr 1870 | minister | I4943 |
6 |
Russell, James |
19 Apr 1880 | underground contractor (deceased) | I25716 |
7 |
Russell, Jane Smith |
19 Apr 1880 | keeper of private lodgings | I25718 |
8 |
Shanks, Hugh L |
19 Apr 1880 | blacksmith journeyman | I25727 |
9 |
Shanks, Thomas |
19 Apr 1880 | master blacksmith | I26017 |
10 |
Pankhurst, David |
19 Apr 1881 | Sawyer | I1848 |
11 |
Thomson, John |
19 Apr 1883 | maltman | I34035 |
12 |
Trim, Abraham |
19 Apr 1897 | Private RM (deceased) | I5274 |
13 |
Trim, John Isaac |
19 Apr 1897 | Chatham, Kent, England | I5273 |
14 |
Nicholson, Daniel |
19 Apr 1901 | stationers warehouseman | I5173 |
15 |
Thomson, Samuel |
19 Apr 1901 | barrister | I8880 |
16 |
Kidd, George Gilbert |
19 Apr 1904 | newspaper publishing clerk | I14419 |
17 |
Pittullo, John Gray |
19 Apr 1905 | plasterer journeyman | I7859 |
18 |
Fowler, John Fitzgeraled |
19 Apr 1908 | miner | I37615 |
19 |
Harding, George |
19 Apr 1908 | postman | I34440 |
20 |
Aitken, Alice Belle |
19 Apr 1910 | stenographer | I36946 |
21 |
Aitken, James Everett |
19 Apr 1910 | bookkeeper | I36947 |
22 |
Aitken, William White |
19 Apr 1910 | clerk | I36949 |
23 |
Cuthbert, David |
19 Apr 1910 | janitor | I39728 |
24 |
Cuthbert, Davina McDonald |
19 Apr 1910 | woolen mill | I39732 |
25 |
Cuthbert, Jane Taylor |
19 Apr 1910 | flax mill | I39729 |
26 |
Foden, William |
19 Apr 1910 | presser pottery | I46000 |
27 |
Gerry, William Everett |
19 Apr 1910 | salesman, drygoods | I38256 |
28 |
Goss, Harvey |
19 Apr 1910 | coal miner | I45033 |
29 |
Hardy, Charles Frederick |
19 Apr 1910 | machinist | I31914 |
30 |
Hardy, Lewis Thomas |
19 Apr 1910 | miller, flour mill | I31918 |
31 |
Hogge, Archibald |
19 Apr 1910 | farmer | I39991 |
32 |
Maass, Robert Emil |
19 Apr 1910 | grocer | I38064 |
33 |
Rumgay, David Leadbetter |
19 Apr 1910 | pipeman, coal mine | I37432 |
34 |
Rumgay, Thomas Lamont |
19 Apr 1910 | motor man | I37256 |
35 |
Sabine, Edward Dana |
19 Apr 1910 | civil engineer, rail road | I38219 |
36 |
Middleton, Agnes |
19 Apr 1912 | housekeeper | I24192 |
37 |
Middleton, William |
19 Apr 1912 | greengrocer | I24193 |
38 |
Thomson, John Bowman |
19 Apr 1912 | newsagent (deceased) | I21441 |
39 |
Thomson, John Pender |
19 Apr 1912 | insurance superintendant | I21586 |
40 |
Slater, Frank Mosley |
19 Apr 1918 | apprentice fitter | I43022 |
41 |
Lowe, Lester D |
19 Apr 1919 | farmer | I41294 |
42 |
Olsen, Joseph Albert |
19 Apr 1920 | farmer | I42033 |
43 |
Finlayson, John |
19 Apr 1925 | Poultry Farmer | I5070 |
44 |
Finlayson, John |
19 Apr 1925 | poultry farmer | I5070 |
45 |
Buehler, John Durlin |
19 Apr 1930 | grocers salesman | I40073 |
46 |
Hogge, Archibald |
19 Apr 1930 | farmer | I39991 |
47 |
Hogge, Ray Archibald |
19 Apr 1930 | labourer, rail road | I40281 |
48 |
Hogge, William Elmer |
19 Apr 1930 | labourer, rail road | I40282 |
49 |
Hooper, Medora |
19 Apr 1930 | manager, general farm | I42228 |
50 |
Loghry, Sarah Annetta |
19 Apr 1930 | telegraph operstor | I44609 |
1 2 3 Next»
ResidenceMatches 1 to 50 of 122 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Residence |
Person ID |
1 |
Ann |
19 Apr 1818 | Grove St, Deptford, kent, England | I453 |
2 |
Staines, Edward |
19 Apr 1818 | Grove St, Deptford, kent, England | I452 |
3 |
Staines, Louisa |
19 Apr 1818 | Grove St, Deptford, kent, England | I451 |
4 |
Russell, Jane Smith |
19 Apr 1880 | 3 South Bridge Street, Bathgate, West Lothian, Scotland | I25718 |
5 |
Shanks, Hugh L |
19 Apr 1880 | Whitburn, West Lothian, Scotland | I25727 |
6 |
Pankhurst, David |
19 Apr 1881 | Crown Cottage, High St, Chatham, Kent, England | I1848 |
7 |
Pankhurst, Sidney John |
19 Apr 1881 | Crown Cottage, High St, Chatham, Kent, England | I8002 |
8 |
Rudland, Emma Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1881 | Crown Cottage, High St, Chatham, Kent, England | I3202 |
9 |
Somerville, Katherine Scott |
19 Apr 1883 | 1 Jane Terrace, London Road, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I34036 |
10 |
Thomson, John |
19 Apr 1883 | 1 Jane Terrace, London Road, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I34035 |
11 |
Blake, Julia |
19 Apr 1897 | 129 Chatham Hill, Chatham, Kent | I1851 |
12 |
Trim, John Isaac |
19 Apr 1897 | 129 Chatham Hill, Chatham, Kent | I5273 |
13 |
Boag, John |
19 Apr 1898 | Kettlebridge, Kettle, Fife, Scotland | I25614 |
14 |
McMorran, Marion Aitken |
19 Apr 1901 | 1 Carlton Street, Edinburgh, Scotland | I5162 |
15 |
Nicholson, Daniel |
19 Apr 1901 | 1 Carlton Street, Edinburgh, Scotland | I5173 |
16 |
Thomson, Samuel |
19 Apr 1901 | Newcastle, Northumberland, New Brunswick, Canada | I8880 |
17 |
Aitken, James Bell |
19 Apr 1906 | Torphichen, Linlithgow, West Lothian, Scotland | I7690 |
18 |
Aitken, Robert |
19 Apr 1906 | Torphichen, Linlithgow, West Lothian, Scotland | I6687 |
19 |
Fowler, John Fitzgeraled |
19 Apr 1908 | Hawk Run, Clearfield, Pennsylvania, USA | I37615 |
20 |
Harding, George |
19 Apr 1908 | Cobham, Surrey, England | I34440 |
21 |
Scovell, Esther |
19 Apr 1908 | Cobham, Surrey, England | I20097 |
22 |
Mary E |
19 Apr 1910 | Melrose, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA | I43890 |
23 |
Cuthbert, David |
19 Apr 1910 | Sweeney Court, Andover, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I39728 |
24 |
Foden, William |
19 Apr 1910 | 1038 Waterloo Street, East Liverpool, Columbiana, Ohio, USA | I46000 |
25 |
Goss, Harvey |
19 Apr 1910 | Boggs, Clearfield, Pennsylvania, USA | I45033 |
26 |
Hardy, Amelia C |
19 Apr 1910 | Chatham, Georgia, USA | I37215 |
27 |
Hardy, Charles A |
19 Apr 1910 | Chatham, Georgia, USA | I37212 |
28 |
Hardy, Charles Frederick |
19 Apr 1910 | Chatham, Georgia, USA | I31914 |
29 |
Hardy, Clarence C |
19 Apr 1910 | Chatham, Georgia, USA | I37214 |
30 |
Hardy, Emma Irene |
19 Apr 1910 | Chatham, Georgia, USA | I37213 |
31 |
Hardy, Hattie Mae |
19 Apr 1910 | Chatham, Georgia, USA | I32024 |
32 |
Hardy, Lewis Thomas |
19 Apr 1910 | Rio Arriba, New Mexico, USA | I31918 |
33 |
Hardy, William Sumner |
19 Apr 1910 | Chatham, Georgia, USA | I32025 |
34 |
Hepburn, Annie |
19 Apr 1910 | 2 Dent Street, Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I36945 |
35 |
Hogge, Archibald |
19 Apr 1910 | West Weber, Weber County, Utah, USA | I39991 |
36 |
Hulburd, Elizabeth Anna |
19 Apr 1910 | 15 Cliff Avenue, Westchester, New York, USA | I38213 |
37 |
Maass, Robert Emil |
19 Apr 1910 | 268 Sandford Street, Orange, Essex, New Jersey | I38064 |
38 |
McCauley, Donald Lamont |
19 Apr 1910 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I37343 |
39 |
McCauley, George Wilson |
19 Apr 1910 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I37342 |
40 |
Patton, Hattie D |
19 Apr 1910 | Chatham, Georgia, USA | I32023 |
41 |
Records, Mary Catherine |
19 Apr 1910 | Campbell Avenue, Spangler, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA | I37509 |
42 |
Rumgay, David Leadbetter |
19 Apr 1910 | Campbell Avenue, Spangler, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA | I37432 |
43 |
Rumgay, Elizabeth Catherine |
19 Apr 1910 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I37312 |
44 |
Rumgay, Perninia Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1910 | Campbell Avenue, Spangler, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA | I37510 |
45 |
Rumgay, Thomas Lamont |
19 Apr 1910 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I37256 |
46 |
Sabine, David Bidwell |
19 Apr 1910 | 15 Cliff Avenue, Westchester, New York, USA | I38223 |
47 |
Sabine, Edward Dana |
19 Apr 1910 | 15 Cliff Avenue, Westchester, New York, USA | I38222 |
48 |
Sabine, Edward Dana |
19 Apr 1910 | 15 Cliff Avenue, Westchester, New York, USA | I38219 |
49 |
Sabine, Julia Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1910 | 15 Cliff Avenue, Westchester, New York, USA | I38224 |
50 |
Shawhan, Margaret |
19 Apr 1910 | Prairie, Jackson, Missouri, USA | I38120 |
1 2 3 Next»
|